Alumni

“Alumni” is usually used to refer to a group of graduates who are graduated from college. MGM Dr. G. Y. Pathrikar college of CS & IT, Aurangabad, also has the alumni association. We are very proud to state that all pass out students are very well placed in various industries and research institutes. Most of the students have been placed in renowned organizations of India as well as MNCs. Some of the recruiters for students of institutes include reputed industries like KPIT technologies, Infosys, Wipro Technologies, TCS, Tech Mahindra, Syntel, Cognizant, infobrain technologies. MGM requests to alumni for their presence in alumni meet which is held once every two years.

Some of the prominent Alumni

To Enroll with the GYP Alumni Association, just Click on and fill the form.

Sr. No Name Company Name Designation City Education
1 Mansi Shivastava Techmahindra Jr. Software Engineer Pune BSc(CS)
2 Aditya Anil Shinde Triumph Marine Services PVT LTD Executive Assistance Pune MSc(CS)
3 Sameer Mukund  Kulkarni Research and Reports Asst. Manager-Business Development Pune MBA (MKT)
4 Amol Shastri mahatransco[MSEB] Deputy Manager-HR Aurangabad MBA(HR)
5 Shweta Satish Satpute - - Pune MCA
6 Mayuresh R. Gawali TNT India PVT LTD territory sales manager Mumbai BCA
7 Vishakha N. Takalkar Wipro Technology Oracle Administrator Mysore, Karnataka BSc(CS)
8 Subhash J. Lipne IL and FS Computer Instructor Partur MSc(CS)
9 Karan Sugandhi Tata Motors Finance LTD territory sales manager Rajkot Gujrat -
10 Mohit M. Dagade  Ideas Engineers Aurangabad IT Head Aurangabad MSc(CS)
11 Pushpa B. Rajegore MGM's Dr. G.Y.PC CS & IT Asst. Professor Aurangabad MCA
12 Ruby K. Sharma - - Aurangabad MCA
13 Rohan Khandelwal capgemini Software Engineer Pune BCA
14 Aniket R. Jain - - - MCA
15 Adwait R. Pinglikar Iconnect info Solutions PVT LTD Software Developer Mumbai MCA
16 Vishal Khande intex technologies india LTD Asst. Manager  Nanded MBA(MKT)
17 Amit Arun Theng Writer Corporation territory manager Mumbai MBA(HR)
18 Amey D. Chausalkar NA Fresher Mumbai MCA
19 Prashant P. Bijamwar  Wipro Technologies, Northwestern Mutual,  Onshore tech lead, HP Service Manager,  Milwankee, WI, USA M. Tech(S/W Eng) Bits Pilani
20 Subodh R. Salunke Tata Consultany Services IT Analyst Mumbai M. Tech(System Eng)
21 Ashwinee Waghmare Wipro Technologies Student Computer Application Pune BSc(CS)
22 Abhishek P. Dhadhale Freelancer UI/UX designer Pune MCA
23 Siddhant Tupe Wipro Technologies Sr. Project Engineer Mumbai MBA(MKT)
24 Nilesh J. Jadhav shrirampiston & rings LTD  Asso. Seniour Research Fellow - MSc(CS)
25 Sumegh S. Therewal DR. BAMU  UGC BSR Aurangabad MSc(CS), Phd
26 Mandar V. Mahajan Badve Engineering PVT LTD Assi. Engineer Banglore MCA
27 Vaibhav R. Kawale cognizant SAP Coordinator Technical team lead Pune MSc(CS)
28 Chetna S. Ghebad yashshree Press Comps PVT LTD Software Engineer Aurangabad MCA
29 Anagha Kulkarni Wipro Infotech Operations Manager Pune M. Tech(System Eng)
30 Rekha Singh - - atlanta(GA) MSc(CS)
31 Aparna B. Girgaonkar MGM College  Visiting lecturer  Aurangabad MSc(cs)
32 Neeta D. Deshpande HCL-INSYS pte ltd Desktop support engineer Singapore MSc(cs)
33 Neha L.Kalda OWMER of School "WONDER KIDS" teacher YIWU China MSc(cs)
34 Dipannita Bhowmick Vivekanand College Asst. Professor Aurangabad Msc(cs)
35 Monica R.Kabra NOBLE TEC plm solution pvt ltd Programmer Pune MSc(cs)
36 Jeevan M. Jonwal Govt.Sector at Govt Medical College Jr. Assistant Miraj(sangli) BCA(Doing MPSC)
37 Vinod K. Pande Expert Global android Developer Aurangabad Msc(IT)
38 Bharat Naiknaware MGM Dr. G.Y.P College Asst. Professor Aurangabad Msc(cs),M.Phil,Phd Appeared
39 Nikita P. Jirwankar Sparker It Solution  HR Executive Pune MBA(hHR)
40 Anupama S. Hatote House Maker House Maker Banglore M.Sc(cs)
41 Rutuja Kulkarni Tech. Mahindra Seniour Analyst-Quality Pune M.Sc(CA)
42 Bhagyashree N. Wankhede Shivchatrapati College Juniour Lecturer Aurangabad M.Sc(IT)
43 Apoorva Joshi Wipro LTD Project Eng. Pune M.Sc(IT)
44 Arun A. Kumar Chaudhary - - Pune Pursuing (MBA)
45 Ramndeep L. Kaloti TCS S/w Engineer Mumbai B.Sc(IT)
46 Kunal A.Garud shrooms creatives  Co Founder & CEO  Mumbai Master in media & Business mgt
47 Lalit Deshmukh webroots Founder & CEO Mumbai MCA
48 Snehal U. Wani Naskraft IT Solutions Trainee Android Developer Mumbai MCA
49 Chetankumar A. Marlecha  Badrinarayan Barwale Mahavidyaly Lecturer Jalna BCA/M.Sc(IT),M.Phil
50 Nilesh C. Tilve onwards-e Services Network Engineer Aurangabad M.Sc(IT)
51 Bhagyashri R. Kakade Sparker It Solution  S/W Developer Pune MCA
52 Trupti G. Kamthankar NIIT Limited Technical infrastructure Aurangabad MCA
53 Sonali D. Tambe national informatic Centre Programmer  Pune  MCA
54 Satej S. Suryawanshi MSEDCL(MSCB Asst.Vigilence Officer Ratnagiri MBA(HR)
55 Satish Harde shrooms creatives  Account Head Mumbai  MBA(FIN.)
56 saman Shaik Tavant Technologies Senior Test Engnieer Banglore  M.Tech
57 Amit M. Wagmare WebSquareIT Soultions S/W Developer Aurangabad MSC(IT)
58 Ranjeet L.Coudhary  Business Business Aurangabad MBA(Marketing)
59 Pratiksha P. Puranik - - Aurangabad FYMCA
60 Vaishnavi D. Lathkar TCS Asst. System Engineer Pune MCA
61 Rahul D. Rajput TATA Motors Pvt Ptd Asst. System and N/W Administrator Aurangabad M.Sc(IT)
62 Bhagyashree Shreenath - -   Pursuing MBA
63 Satyajeet N. Deshmukh siddhalaxmi Engg inds Pvt Ltd HR Executive Pune MBA(HR)
64 Ashwini C. Patil Institute of mgmnt & Research , Asst. Professor Jamner MCA
65 Bhakti D. Karkar Shivchatrapati College Jr. Lecturer Aurangabad MS.c(IT)
66 Komal B. Devkar Shivchatrapati College Jr. Lecturer Aurangabad MS.c(cs)
67 Pallavi D. Gavhane Edubridge India Pvt Ltd Executive Trainer Beed MS.c(IT)
68 Namrata N. Sonawane Edubridge India Pvt Ltd Executive Trainer Beed MS.c(IT)
69 Manoj S. Sapkal Edubridge India Pvt Ltd Executive Trainer Latur MS.c(cs)
70 Pranali R. Deore - Software Executive - #VALUE!
71 Payal A. Mirikar Tata Consultany Services Process Analyst Pune BS.c(CS)
72 Amol M. Doifode Corporation Office Town Hall, A'bad Head Cashier Aurangabad BS.c(CS)
73 Durgesh M. Pardesi L. C. network Pvt. Ltd UK based, oppo smart phone PVT LTD Business Development Manager(SM), technical team leader Aurangabad B.sc(cs)
74 Abhay D. Thakre DR. BAMU  Technician Aurangabad M.Sc(cs)
75 Amit D. Khandagle HDFC Bank Ltd Manager Aurangabad B.sc(cs)
76 Vishal M. Khande intex technologies india LTD ASM Nanded B.Sc(CS)
77 Deepali V. Sawane MGM Dr. G.Y.P College Asst. Professor Aurangabad M.Sc(cs)
78 Anjali A. Rokde MGM Dr. G.Y.P College Lecturer Aurangabad M.Sc(CS)
79 Shital S. Katre Wipro Technologies   pune M.Sc(cs)
80 Megha M. Chawda Barwale college  Lecturer jalna M.Sc(cs)
81 Vishnu Dhimbar Avinash Enterprises PHP developer Aurangabad M.Sc(cs)
82 Abhishek Nawale Secure view Network Executive Pune M.Sc(cs)
83 Prerana Kulkarni nill nill Aurangabad M.Sc(cs)
84 Sanket Shastri AXIS Bank Assistant Manager Banglore M.Sc(IT)
85 Dhanashree Wachasundar Shiv Sundar High School  Assistant Teacher Aurangabad M.Sc(IT)
86 Supriya Sahaj seprm process PVT LTD Software Testing Aurangabad M.Sc(IT)
87 Usha B. Shete MGM Dr. G.Y.P College Assistant Professor Aurangabad MCA, M.Phil appeared
88 Apurva Dhawale MGM Dr. G.Y.P College Assistant Professor Aurangabad M.Sc(cs), M.Phil (CS)
89 Surekha Kalyankar MGM Dr. G.Y.P College Assistant Professor Aurangabad M.Sc(cs)
90 Anuradha Sulane Doing Ph.D,University of Hertfordshire Hatfield, Techaventura,Past: I-abra LTD and Amazon.co.uk (Ph. D on Human voice emotion recognition),visiting lecturer, online marketing manager Hatfield, United Kingdom Persuing Phd(University of Hertfordshire Hatfield UK)
91 Aseem Madar Skyzone Production,  Actor/Director/Producer/owner Mumbai MCJ
92 Elizabeth charles Cambridge School  Teacher Aurangabad MCA
93 Satish Zalte Patil Lenovo India pvt. Ltd Sales Manager Aurangabad MBA
94 Pratik Somde Garware Polyester Limited   Aurangabad MSc(CS)
95 Asif arif shaikh  kisan tyre works    jalna   
96 Amol Karhale  HDFC Bank   Aurangabad MCA
97 Ashutosh Mishra  ITCube Solutions Private Limited   Pune  
98 Khushi Bharuka WorkStore Former Inside Bussiness development Manager Mumbai MBA
99 Digvijay Jadhav  Maharashtra State Electricity Distribution Company Limited   Kolhapur  
100 Pallavi Subhashrao Dakhore  Deogiri College, Aurangabad. Asst. Lecturer Aurangabad MCA
101 Priya Patil Dhoot Transmission Pvt  LTD Production Assistant  Aurangabad MSc
102 Priya Maniyar Sinhgad Institutes Teacher pune MCA
103 Deepak Raut  iGATE and Tata Consultancy Services Ltd. IT Analyst Mumbai MCA
104 Priyanka Kapate TCS IT Analyst Pune BSc(IT)
105 Dhanashree Wachasundar VARAD Coaching Classes Former Administrative Assistants Aurangabad MCA
106 Ambar Yadav  Bajaj Finserv and  Shivsena aurangabad Internship & Branch Leader Aurangabad  
107 Anil Gaikwad Dr.D Y. Patil College of MCA,Akurdi, Pune doing MCA aurangabad MCA 
108 Chaitali Maske Government College of Engineering, Aurangabad doing MCA Aurangabad MCA
109 Ganesh Mangal Bhimrao Sangale Farelabs.pvt.Ltd,Gurgaon HR Scientific Officer Gurgaon M.Tech(North Maharashtra University(N.M.U))
110 Sagar Machiwal Pune university MBA pune MBA
111 Nilesh Jadhav Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltd and ??????? -?????? ????????? Marketing Executive  Mumbai  
112 Sagar Mandavkar Privatis Technology (India) Private Limited Former Software Test Engineer vadodara, gujrat MCA
113 Vishakha Y Padwalkar  American Perfect Diagnostic Center  Owner Aurangabad  
114 Satish Sawant Patil Unicon Computer Technology Android and Web Developer  pune MCA
115 Atithi Jalgaonkar Quick Heal Technologies Limited Associate Engineer pune  
116 Tanmay Deshpande !! D12 wOrLd !! & Expert global solutions pvt ltd. CEO & founder, program developer Aurangabad MSc (CS)
117 Sonali Tambe National Informatics Center   pune  
118 Sarita Thombare Jogdand     aurangabad  
119 Ganesh Patil Jangle        
120 Sneha Gaware Endurance Technologies Pvt Ltd Pune Sr.Officer HR-Talent Acquisition pune MCA
121 Mahesh khakre patil B.G.Shirke Purchase Officer shrirampur  
122 Sunil Pawar Past: cognizant,  Government College of Engineering assistant professor Aurangabad MCA
123 Rathod Gm GJ Group builders and developers HR officer Aurangabad MBA
124 Anuj Surase Patil     Aurangabad MSC (IT)
125 Vijay Chikte Patil CMS IT SERVICES PVT. LTD   pune MCA
126 Azhar Sayyed Past: Varroc Engineering Pvt. Ltd. Aurangabad, Wipro Infotech ,  Mustafa Sultan Enter., Desktop Support Engineer L2  IT support analyst,desktop support engineer, Tech Support Executive Oman,muscat Msc(CS)
127 Dinesh Singh Vodafone India Sales Executive  Delhi  
128 Kamlesh Rajan  ASM IBMR STUDENT Pune MBA
129 Ganesh Krishnapakshi        
130 Guru Ingle        
131 Juveriya Rushna MIT college  student Aurangabad MCA
132 Priyanka Mane Sinhgad Institute of Business Administration & Research (SIBAR) student Pune MCA
133 Chhaya Gorade Tata Consultancy Services Engineer Pune MCA
134 Bhagyashri Mhetre     Aurangabad  
135 Monali Deshpande egramsuvidha.com HR-manager Aurangabad Msc(CS)
136 Prashant Sable SP     Aurangabad  
137 Savita Arun Gawande Herbalife International India Pvt. Ltd. Wellness Coach Aurangabad  
138 Priyanka Mahendra Avhad Idea's Automation Owner Aurangabad  
139 Rutuja Kulkarni Wipro Technologies, Aptify India, Past: zCon Solutions Pvt Ltd Senior executive PMO, Senior Software Engineer, Sr. S/W Developer  Pune MCA
140 Pooja Deshmukh Valency Networks - Cyber Research Center, past: Marathwada Mitra Mandal's institute of technology   Pune MCA
141 Poonam Pawar Ryan International Group,  Delhi Public School (DPS) Lecturer, prt teacher Mumbai  
142 Vaibhav Virdhe        
143 Dhanashri's Jewelbox JewelBox- A handmade jewelry studio Manager at Yolkshire and Jewellery Designer/Artist/Entrepreneur Pune MSc(CS)
144 Sneha Chauhan Wipro Infotech Program developer Pune MCA
145 Komal Deshmukh        
146 Dnyanesh Patil Kotkar        
147 Rashmi Karhale     Pune MCA
148 Ambar Yadav  Bajaj Finserv and Shivsena  Internship,  Branch Leader aurangabad MBA at Indira School of Business Studies - ISBS
149 Sudarshan Vetal SBI Capital Markets Limited and Axis Bank Ltd Marketing Executive , Relationship Manager Pune MBA at MATRIX SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT STUDIES
150 Ashish Gawali     Pune MCA at Government College of Engineering
151 Pratiksha Sonwane Knovation Teck   Nashik  
152 Vishnu Gophane        
153 Mayuri Birari Tata Consultancy Services System Engineer Mumbai BSC(IT)
154 Ajinkya A. Jagtap Patil Dr.BAMU Studying Aurangabad MCA
155 Rahul Nikam Patil Body Structure The Fitness Studio,  Fitness Millennium gym,  Bodypower India Private Limited,   BodyPower INDIA Former Fitness Trainer ,Fitness Trainer, Nutrition Advisor , Ambassador  Aurangabad MCA
156 Vishakha Nitin Takalkar Wipro Technologies  Oracle Apps DBA  Mysore, Karnataka Bcs
157 Uday Kakde Patil pwc mumbai Field Engineer  aurangabad BCs
158 Girish Tukaram Wagdare !dea call center, Tellysoft Work, Program developer Aurangabad MCs
159 Subhash Puri  Project on Study of extinction of Himroo Art in Aurangabad,  Google Online Marketing Challenge - 2016,  Concept Pharmaceuticals Limited,  Harman Finochem Limited Former Team Leader, Former Technical Operator , Former In-Plant Trainee, Internship Aurangabad  MBA HR at University Deptartment Of Management Science (UDMS)
160 Sumit Puranik Vistaar Systems Pvt. Ltd. works Mumbai Studied MCA(Computers) at Veermata Jijabai Technological Institute
161 Minal Bodkhe     Aurangabad MCA at IMSIT Vivekanand college
162 Akhand Pratap Singh Just Dial,  SkyZoom Productions Worked, Former Actor/Director/Producer/Owner  Aurangabad MBA at MIT- School of Management Aurangabad
163 Priyanka Daithankar     Aurangabad MCA at  Government College of Engineering.
164 Akshay Kharat  Deogiri College, Aurangabad Studying Aurangabad M.Sc(IT)
165 Amol Gadekar S&M Distributors Manging Diractor/ owner Aurangabad B.Sc(cs)
166 Bhooshan Vispute Axis Bank Business Development Executive, Customer service officer Aurangabad Bcs
167 Swapnil Pathrikar Badve Autotech Pvt. Ltd., Zilla President ,Human Resources Officer (HR Officer) Gujrat BCS
168 Srashti Rane  HSBC Electronic Data Processing India Pvt Ltd   bangalore MBA at Symbiosis Institute of Computer Studies and Research, Pune
169 Yogesh Deshmukh Encryption infotech   Pune  
170 Akramrizwan Khan     aurangabad B. Sc. IT
171 Deepak Deshpande  MDC CONCEPTS Internship pune Studied at RSIM Aurangabad
172 Rajesh Adik Patil ICICI Bank Limited Sales Executive Aurangabad  
173 Ashwinee Waghmare  Wipro Limited  works kochi  
174 Pratiksha Tambale Sinhgad Institutes studying pune MBA
175 Siddhant Rawate Spi-tech Consolidate Founder Aurangabad BCS
176 Ram Mhuskey        
177 Mangesh Madhukar Nikam  MAEER's MITSOM COLLEGE studying pune MBA
178 Shravan Mantri Wipro Limited Former Project Engineer mumbai MCA at Met-Mumbai Education's Trust Institute of Computer Science
179 Dhananjay Pophale Patil  Rajveer Real Estate Owner  aurangabad  
180 Neha Jaiwal  PES Modern College of Engineering, Pune studying pune MCA
181 Ajay Rai My Own Business Institute Businessperson Aurangabad MBA
182 Mayur Sarode Government College of Pharmacy,  Studying Aurangabad  
183 Yogesh Gayke     Aurangabad  
184 Swapnil Pathade Patil  Indian Youth Congress works Aurangabad  
185 Jaya Agarwal Ascend Career Academy   pune BSc CS
186 Mayur Rao Deshmukh   TEACHER Aurangabad MSC
187 Satish Pawar  pragmaic info Software Developer Aurangabad MSC IT
188 Ajinkya Patay self employed self employed mumbai  
189 Fatema Juzer Saifee Infogird Informatics, Past: netmantle informatics works pune  
190 Gaurav Varma Cuelogic Technologies Software engineer pune MCA
191 Anil Deokar Videocon Home Appliances and Electronics Works aurangabad MSc
192 Vanita Fernandes  Infosys Works Pune  
193 Vaibhav Khadke Focus Softnet Pvt Ltd Software Developer  Hyderabad BSc CS
194 Narsinh K Deshpande  Ezware Technologies Sr. Project Consultant - ERP June 20, 2015 to present · Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates  
195 Ashlesha Yadav KPIT Cummins Infosystems Trainee Pune MCA
196 Nikhil Singh Dixit self employed self employed aurangabad  
197 shubhangi Phatangare Pragmatic Info Solutions Pvt Ltd Trainee Java Developer Pune MSC(IT)
198 Akshay Bangar DeAdLy RiDeRs, Infosys Manager , Graduate Trainee Pune BSc(CS)
199 Ramesh Jadhav Newgen Software Software engineer Pune MCA
200 Sachin Shinde ICICI Prudential Life Insurance ASSOCIATE KEY RELATIONSHIP MANAGER Pune MCA
201 Akshay Dak Patil Nationalist Congress Party - NCP   Aurangabad Social worker
202 Dhananjay Jadhav Capgemini India Sr.Consultant-BI Pune MSc(CS)
203 Varad Kulkarni Maharashta navnirman sena Leader in sillod  Aurangabad BSc(CS)
204 Deepak Daulanpure Shri Ganesh Developers Owner Aurangabad BSc(CS)
205 Pravin Dongardive InnoServ Digital, Prado Infotech Software engineer, Software engineer Pune BSC IT
206 Shyam Shimpi Johnson & Johnson, Crazee Friend'Z and Endurance Technology Supervisor,chief secretory and Superviser Pune MCA
207 Shailesh More Patil Verified Account Official 2015 2016© Profile Original & Official Facebook V.I.P Account . Former Owner  Pune BSc(IT)
208 Prashant Bagad Axis Bank Assistant Manager Aurangabad MCA
209 Neha Kulkarni     Aurangabad BSC
210 Kaustubh Giri        
211 Rohidas Karbhari ACTOR actor pune MSC CS
212 Raju Damle Valency Networks works pune BCS
213 Soni Shibiraj ANI Technologies Pvt Ltd, HDFC Life, Nandadeep Building Center Assistant Manager, Sales Manager , Sales Manager  Aurangabad MSC CS
214 Sushil Raut     Aurangabad  
215 Shridatta Rj Finish Society Project Officer Ranjangaon PGD
216 Rohit Bankar     Aurangabad bcs
217 Rathod Prashant  VIIT,Baramati MCA study baramati MCA
218 Vedashri Telang Sinhgad Institute of Management and Computer Application (SIMCA) MCA study pune MCA
219 Saurabh Chauhan  Capgemini Software engineer pune MCA
220 Rahul Nimbalkar ICICI Bank Ltd works aurangabad MCA
221 Rushikesh Gite Tagrem Corp , TechMahindra Hinjewadi Jr. PHP Developer, software engineer Lives in Leicester, United Kingdom Master of Advance Computer Science · Leicester, United Kingdom
222 Rajendra Mote     Aurangabad BCS
223 Satish Waghmare Homecredit india finance pvt. ltd., IBM Mumbai, Nexus Computers PVT LTD Senior IT Executive, System Engineer , System Engineer mumbai MCA,Institute of Management & Computer Studies
224 Ameen Sayed Oaknet Life Sciences Pvt.Ltd Territory Manager  Aurangabad MCS
225 Sandeep Kakde BigStylist - Salon at Home, EpiComm Technologies Limited Software Engineer, iOS Developer,Software engineer pune MCA
226 Bhushan Chaudhary Carysil Ltd Area Sales Manager pune MBA HR
227 Pradumna Vijayvargiya Shree Ramdeo Industries Managing Director aurangabad MBA (MIT)
228 Saurabh Raut Maple Digital Technology Internationl Pvt. Ltd. Apple Consultant mumbai MCA (IMDR pune)
229 Amit Patil Khandagale HDFC Bank, Shriram City Union Finance Ltd, Shriram Finance, Tata Motors Finance Deputy Manager,Asst. Branch Manager, Management Trainee , Management Trainee aurangabad  MBA Finance at University of Pune
230 Sharad Hiwale R H Sapat College of Engineering, Management Studies & Research, Nashik study Aurangabad MCA (NASHIK)
231 Neha Shingi Jain Sinhgad Institute Of Business Administration & Computer Applications study sharjah MCA
232 Aakash Agrawal DG foundation Member Aurangabad MCA, MIT School of Management (MITSOM)
233 Chaitali Mandule-Waghumbare Abhinav Education Society's Institute of Management & Research study pune MCA
234 Rahul Warange Digicaptions (Deluxe) India pvt. Ltd. IO Specialist pune MSC CS
235 Pushpa Rajegore  MGM's Dr. G.Y.Pathrikar college of CS and It assistant professor Aurangabad MCA (JNEC)
236 Ruchita Deshmukh  Expert Global Solution, Aurangabad Software engineer Aurangabad MCA (MIT AURANGABAD)
237 Saroj Theng TCS, Pune   pune MCA, GECA AURANGABAD
238 Ranjeet Choudhary Bajaj Finance works aurangabad MBA at MIT-SCHOOL OF MANAGEMENT AURANGABAD
239 Piyush Dayma MES Institute of Management and Career Courses study pune MBA, MES Institute of Management and Career Courses
240 Ganesh Pingale     Frankfurt, Germany BCS
241 Vaibhavi Kulkarni Tech Mahindra Ltd works pune MCA(MIT PUNE)
242 Mayur Shejul Patil     aurangabad BCS
243 Virendra Gourshete     aurangabad BCA SCIENCE
244 Shardul Nandapurkar TCS-Tata Consultancy Services, Mumbai   mumbai BSC IT
245 Anurag Lohar WiPro Technologies Assistant Engineer Hyderabad BCA SCIENCE(2015)
246 Subodh Salunke Tata Consultancy Services, Wipro Infotech  IT Analyst , Windows , Vmware Administrator  mumbai BITS Pilani,  Systems Engineering
247 Rupesh Kapale computer instructer at chakradhar swami high school hiswan Computer Instructor Aurangabad BSC CS
248 Akshay Kshirsagar Laptop Clinic Network Private Limited, Tikona Digital Networks and HCL Technologies Sales Executive , Network Engineer, computer teacher Aurangabad MSC CS
249 Shashank Pandit Wipro Limited  Asst. Software Engineer bangalore BSC CS(2015), M. Tech. (IT) from VIT. 
250 Vishal Dayma Wistera Real Vission Pvt.Ltd. works pune MBA (VIM PUNE)
251 Nikhil Gite  Aditya Birla Minacs, BSBK Engineers Pvt. Ltd.,  works Aurangabad MBA (HRM) at RSIM
252 Sudeep Londhe Tata Consultancy Services Systems Administrator  pune BSC CS
253 Sneha Kashettiwar Sinhgad Institute of Management,Vadgaon,Pune study Pune MCA
254 Madhur Sunil Bhatia Mastek, Past: CMC (company) software engineer mumbai  
255 Adinath Birajdar Tata Teleservices Maharashtra Limited,  Telenor India, MTS India
Relationship Manager, Business Partner, Business Partner  Pune MBA,DYPIMS, Akurdi, Pune
256 Gaurav Jain Dr.BAMU  Studying Aurangabad MBA
257 Pramod Sudam Patil     Aurangabad  
258 Sharad Pise Patil Infosys Limited, Nacre Software Services Pvt Ltd, Kantar's - Global Delivery Centre, India, Aditya Birla Minacs Software engineer ,Software engineer ,Quality Analyst ,Quality Analyst  pune MCA
259 Kalpesh Shewale Infosys Consultant  Pune BSc(IT)
260 Siddhi Joshi Alpha Developer Team Web Developer Pune Studies MCA at MIT Aurangabad
261 Radhika Sorathiya   Self-Employed  Gandhidham BSc(CS)
262 Habib Molla Wipro Limited Dba Pune BITS Pilani
263 Anant Dandge Gurav Infosys Technologies Limited,  BMC Software, Inc. System Engineer , System Engineer · Pune  
264 Bhagyashri Khade Dhakane Caelestis Technologies, PHP Developer Former PHP Developer  , Gigante Technologies Pune MCA at IGNOU MCA
265 Tushar Narayan Cholepatil     Pune MBA
266 Amit Jha        
267 Sandeep Bhosale Union Bank of India,  Technomech Placements,  Assistant Manager , SENIOR EXECUTIVE RECRUITER aurangabad MSC CS
268 Mahesh Wanve Empire Spices & Foods Ltd. works nashik MBA , Sinhgad Institute of Management - SIOM,Vadgaon,Pune
269 Rahul Rajput Expert Global Solutions Software engineer aurangabad MCA , Government College of Engineering
270 kishor pote Bajaj Finserv,Airtel India Sales Executive, marketing    
271 Pratik Garud Symbiosis Institute of Computer Studies and Research, Pune study pune Symbiosis Institute of Computer Studies and Research, Pune
272 Rahul Jha Jollyboard Limited Material Store In Charge aurangabad BSC
273 Prashant Prabhakar Bijamwar  Wipro Technologies, Northwestern Mutual,  Senior Project Engineer,HP Service Manager,   Milwaukee, Wisconsin M.TECH (Software Engineering), BITS Pilani
274 Madhuri Wankhede MIT College of Engineering Aurangabad study aurangabad MCA
275 Pradip Mehta Ambe Hardware owner gangapur BCS
276 Nitin Kakde Patil Serco Inc. works aurangabad MSC
277 Prashant Rawale TCS trainee pune BSC CS
278 Amol Nikalje  government medical collage,miraj Government servant miraj BSC CS
279 Jeevan Jonwal        
280 Pravin P Bhavsar  Tech Mahindra works pune BCA 
281 Kanhaiya Choudhary business self emlpoyed Dalsingh Sarai, Bih?r, India  
282 Datta Gadekar Sinhgad College study pune MCA
283 Rutika kulkarni Wipro Limited Project Engineer  pune BITS Pilani, M.TECH. M.S.
284 Dipa Joshi business self emlpoyed auranagabad. BCS
285 Amol shastri Mahatransco - Maharashtra State Electricity Transmission Company Ltd, Cosmo Films Ltd., UB Group, Škoda,Varroc Polymers Pvt Ltd Deputy Manager - HR, Executive HR, Project Trainee, Intern, Trainee auranagabad. MBA(MGM IOM)
286 Shekhar Kulkarni CANON India, Badve Autocomps Pvt. Ltd. Senior Sales Executive auranagabad. MBA, Trinity Institute of Management & Research, Pune
287 Shiv-Shaunak Babrekar "Deogiri Institute Of Engineering And Management Studies" study auranagabad. MCA
288 Shweta Satpute Sinhgad Institute of Business Administration & Research (SIBAR) study pune MCA
289 Apurva Hiwale CompuCom - CSI Systems India Pvt. Ltd. former trainee  Boston, Massachusetts MCA
290 Monica Kabra NobleTek PLM Solutions Pvt. Ltd,  Know-IT CDAC ACTS Center programmer pune Know-IT CDAC ACTS Center , Pune
291 Megha Jain INIFD,Aurangabad,Annamalai University fashion designing auranagabad. fashion designing
292 Sayali Dnyate Cybage Software, Tech Mahindra Quality Assurance Engineer · pune BSC CS
293 Nitin Falke Shree Mobile Store Co-founder pune BCS
294 Danish Khan  Millennium Institute of Management study auranagabad. MCA
295 Neeraj Chawla Just Dial, VESIT Engineer mumbai MCA
296 Shruti Kulkarni WIPRO ltd. software engineer pune MS, BITS Pilani
297 Satyajit Deshmukh Siddhalaxmi Engg Ind Pvt Ltd Pune, Lotus Business School Human Resources Assistant (HR Assistant) pune  MBA HR at Lotus Business School
298 Veena Rao-Garud self employed business Mumbai BSC CS
299 Pradnya Wakale XSEED Education,  pearson group and Global Discovery Schools Education Coach, Training Coordinator  auranagabad. BCS
300 Neeraj Purwat-jain BASS- at crazy rockstars Guitarist auranagabad. BCS
301 Chhaya Borde Garud Vijaya International School teacger mumbai MCA(MGM IOM)
302 Abhi Kharjule Jain Precision and Forgings Pvt. Ltd system head auranagabad. MSC CS
303 Raghav Rajput Wipro Limited Database Administrator pune BCA
304 Chetna Ghebad Yeshshree Press Comps. Pvt. Ltd. M.I.D.C. Waluj, Aurangabad Software engineer aurangabad MCA
305 Sumit D. Shinde Shoppers Stop Ltd. (at Service Office, Main Corp Office) Management Intern aurangabad MBA
306 Memon Md Asim  Royal Footwear Osmanpura and  welcome footwear OWNER aurangabad BCA SCIENCE
307 Ajinkya Ukarande MGM's Institute of Management -Mgmiom, Aurangabad Study aurangabad MCA
308 Snehil Wani HCL Infosystems Ltd,    pune MCA
309 Ashutosh Hokarne Ample Softech Systems pvt Ltd. internship Pune M.C.A. (Master in Computer Applications) · Pune
310 Esha Anaspure TechMahindra, SCIT Software engineer  pune MCA
311 Siddheshwar Pawar MGM IOM study aurangabad MCA
312 Jayesh Kulkarni Pet House Aurangabad owner aurangabad BSC CS
313 sarabjeet singh glass house shop owner aurangabad BSC CS
314 Amol Mane  State Bank of India Associate  aurangabad BSC CS
315 Prashant Sable     aurangabad BCS
316 Shruti shinde Radio mirchi  RJ pune BCS
317 Vaibhav Autade     aurangabad BCS
318 Ajinkya Sonawane MIT School of Management (MITSOM) MBA pune MBA
319 Pratik Nikam Varroc Engineering Pvt Ltd (After Market Division) works mumbai BCA
320 Raman Saini Tata Consultancy Services works mumbai BSC IT
321 Pavankumar Bhoware Relince Jio Infocomm Limited works aurangabad MBA, MGM Institute of Management
322 Shailesh Sawant Panacea Infotech Pvt. Ltd. IT Business Analyst pune MCA
323 Akki Nikam     pune Padmashree Dr D Y Patil Institute of MCA -Akurdi, Pune
324 Shubham Kale     aurangabad  
325 Ravi Lokhande Revenu Department , Government of Maharashtra Talathi/Revenue Village Officer aurangabad BCS
326 Utkarsh Bafna StockHolding Corporation of India and Volunteer at Art of Living Sales Executive aurangabad  
327 Sagar Shingare        
328 Jaideep Chhabda  IMImobile Pvt Ltd Team Member Aurangabad BCA
329 Shimpli Kalse Wipro technologies, mumbai Works Mumbai BCS
330 Pavan Hiranaik Infosys Ltd, Pune Phase 2 Pavan Hiranaik lonavala MCA 
331 Harshal Bonde Nexchanges Technology Pvt. Ltd. Former Growth Hacker mumbai MCA, Sardar Patel Institute of Technology(SPIT), Andheri, Mumbai.
332 Nitin Shrikant BricTech Software Pvt Ltd, Robonet Infotech India pvt ltd Trainee Software Engineer, intern pune MCA pune
333 Amit Wankhade     Aurangabad BSC CS
334 Tanmay Kothale Pad Dr. D.Y.Patil Institute Of Master Of Computer science, Akurdi ,Pune study pune Pad Dr. D.Y.Patil Institute Of Master Of Computer science, Akurdi ,Pune
335 Amol Patil MAN Diesel and Turbo India Limited, Aurangabad Software Developer(Trainee) Aurangabad (MCA) at Government College of Engineering, Aurangabad
336 Rahul Patil Axis Bank Ltd. - Loan Center Works Aurangabad BSC CS
337 Sagar DesHpande MCA at MIT College of Engineering Aurangabad MCA at MIT College of Engineering Aurangabad Aurangabad MCA at MIT College of Engineering Aurangabad
338 Ketan Dhannawat       MBA, Smt Kashibai Navale College Of Engineering (SKNCOE)
339 Ameya Dileep Chousalkar Chousalkar Finserve Private Limited Director mumbai MCA Bhartiya Vidya Bhavan's Sardar Patel Institute Of Technology
340 Bhushan Mharolkar     Aurangabad BCS
341 Suraj Singh Infosys, TCS Graduate trainee Pune BCS
342 Princy Oommen Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd.  MIS Officer Aurangabad BCS
343 Sandeep Rawat Rajput     Aurangabad BCS
344 Mahesh Mali Life Insurance Corporation Of India Development Office  Canacona MBA at Sinhgad Institute Of Business Management, Mumbai
345 Sunil Kakde Gate-i2e group branch manager Branch Manager Aurangabad BCS
346 Kiran Adhave     Aurangabad  
347 Sonali More     Aurangabad  
348 Kiran Bhole   teacher Aurangabad  
349 Sachin Shegokar GBz Team Gear Breakerzz   Aurangabad BSC CS
350 Vishal Khande itel Mobile India and Intex Technologies India Ltd assistant manager Aurangabad MBA
351 Shubham B Ghodke   study Aurangabad BSC animation
352 Akshay Waghmare     Aurangabad  
353 Pandu Nagpure "Deogiri Institute Of Engineering And Management Studies" study aurangabad MCA
354 Raj Pathan Juncture Birla Institute of Technology Trainer Aurangabad BSC IT
355 Rashmi Birhade self employed business Aurangabad  
356 Akshay Salunke     Aurangabad BCS
357 Vaibhav Taur Patil Dr.G.Y.P.College Studing Aurangabad MSC CS
358 Rishiraj Dubey Business Self-Employed Aurangabad MSC CS
359 Shubham Karwa XL Dynamics India Pvt.Ltd.  Works  Mumbai MBA JDC Bytco Institute of Management Studies and Research
360 Neha Athawale O'Neill Junior Application Consultant   Amsterdam, Netherlands MCA at Sinhgad Institute of Management
361 Irfan Choudhari VIP LUBRICANTS Owner Aurangabad MBA at MGMIOM
362 Prem Thakur       MCA at : Sinhgad Institute Of Business Administration And Computer Application (SIBACA) Lonavala (Pune University)
363 Anjali Aher Dange  Shivanjali association Works Aurangabad BSC CS
364 Aditya Kallurkar Patil     Aurangabad Studies Master in Computer Application(MCA) at MGM's Institute of Management -Mgmiom
365 Azeem Khan Studying   Aurangabad BCS
366 Swapnil Zambare Veritas Technologies Corporation, Veritas Software Technologies India Pvt Ltd Master's Intern, IT Infrastructure Associate pune MCA, MMCOE,KARVENAGAR,PUNE
367 Chetan Marlecha Badrinarayan Barwale Mahavidyalaya lecturer jalna MSC IT
368 Mayur Wankhede  Global Reach Skill Training India Pvt. Ltd,  Global Reach Skill Training India Pvt. Ltd and Global Reach Skill Training India Pvt. Ltd Skill mission officer , Telemarketing,  Telemarketing Executive Aurangabad MBA, rajarshi shahu institute of management MBA college aurangabad
369 sapna patil MGM's Jawaharlal Nehru Engineering College (JNEC),Aurangabad study Aurangabad MCA
370 Amit Theng Writer Corporation works Aurangabad  
371 Kedar Andharikar Apostle Infotech Pvt.Ltd, Axar digital services pvt Ltd .net developer, Software Developer  paris MCA
372 Pooja Joshi Wipro Technologies .NET Developer pune BITS Pilani, Hyderabad Campus
373 Vinita Page Prasad Infosys Technologies Ltd., V2 Solutions, Paladion Networks Test Engineer,  mumbai MSC CS
374 Bhavana Rathod chate school teacher Aurangabad  
375 Rashmi Thakur Wipro Technologies works & self employed hyderabad  
376 Pratik Khanolkar GAMEVIL Programmer pune MCA
377 Ashish Sonawane-Patil        
378 Sandeep Deore  Xento Systems Senior Software Engineer  pune  
379 Sagar Shinde Patil Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Limited works aurangabad SYCET Aurangabad
380 Shailesh Pawar Maharashtra Institute of Technology study pune MCA
381 Vinod Pande MIDAS technology pvt ltd. works aurangabad MSC IT
382 Sunil Narwade GTL Ltd works aurangabad  
383 Paris Luthra Tata Consultancy Services trainee pune BSC IT
384 Purva Pathak Syntel GDC Pune works pune  
385 Priyanka Jejurkar Tata Consultancy Services trainee pune BSC IT
386 Indrajeet Deshmukh  Relaince Jio Infocomm Ltd. internship pune MCS
387 Akshay Luniya Mansi Matchwell Business Owner aurangabad MSC CS
388 Pooja Bochare MGM's J.N.E.C. Aurangabad study aurangabad MCA
389 Sanjay Kachole Patil  Cholamandalam MS General Insurance Co Ltd Senior Officer  aurangabad MSC CS
390 Amol Wahul M.B.A: HR at MGM Institute of Management study aurangabad M.B.A: HR at MGM Institute of Management
391 Aakanksha Modi Deccan Honda, SOHAM HYUNDAI, El-dorado biotech pvt. ltd. CRE (Customer Relation Executive), Customer Relationship Manager, HR Administrator  aurangabad MBA HR
392 Sadat Nawaz Khan     aurangabad  
393 Akshay Potdar Webmart Software Solutions, Pixel and Res Multimedia Design Search engine technology, SEO Executive pune  Master of Computer Application at JSPM College PUNE
394 Rupal Bafna Daga Aditya Birla Minacs HR Executive  pune BSC CS
395 mayuri more MGM's Jawaharlal Nehru Engineering College (JNEC),Aurangabad study aurangabad MCA
396 Omkar Kulkarni FIS Global Solutions Software Automation Engineer pune MCA, Vishwakarma Institute of Technology (VIT), Pune
397 Siddhant Tupe Patil Wipro Limited Network Security Swindon, Wiltshire, United Kingdom Birla Institute of Technology & Science
398 Abbi Shrisunder Professional boxer Professional boxer aurangabad Government College of Engineering, Aurangabad
399 Amruta Kadam  WSLAB UI/UX Developer mumbai MCA SARDAR PATEL INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY (SPIT),MUMBAI
400 Ashish Shinde Sinhgad Institute of Management - SIOM,Vadgaon,Pune study pune MCA, Sinhgad Institute of Management - SIOM,Vadgaon,Pune
401 Aishwin Vikhona Brainofast Technologies, Calsoft, Global Websoft, Themesfinder, Bulk Whois Finder, Domain Name Owners Association of India Business analyst , Business Development Executive, Managing Director , Founder, Founder & CTO ,General Secretary Aurangabad BSc(IT)
402 Prateek Tiwari M/s.Methodex System -Bangalore, Monarch Ergo TSE, Sr. Sales Executive Banglore MBA at IMIS, Bhubaneswar
403 Chandrakant Patil singhgad institute of management and computer application narhe Student pune MCA at sinhgad institute of management and computer application narhe
404 Laxman Kumar     Kathmandu, Nepal BCS
405 Nivedita Deokar Axis Bank Business Development Executive Aurangabad BCS
406 AJ Hiwarkar Studying Student Aurangabad BSc(IT)
407 Mayuresh Gawali TNT - The People Network Account Manager   BCA
408 Nilesh Bhalerao microsoft corporate trainer Aurangabad BCS
409 Vaishali Bankar Patil Dr. BAMU Lecturer Aurangabad MSc(CS)
410 Samadhan Ghodke Angel Infotech Aurangabad Co-founder Aurangabad MSc(CS)
411 Vrushali Kulkarni Soft-Info Services Pvt Ltd Android Developer Pardubice BCS
412 Shrikant Chavan sinhgad institute of busiiness administration and research Student Pune MCA
413 Chetan Kawal Rajput Gar. film industries Worked Aurangabad BCS
414 Ruby Sharma M.I.T. College Of Engg. Aurangabad Student Aurangabad  MCA at M.I.T. College Of Engg. Aurangabad
415 Bhagwat Ingle Patil • Software Executive at Datacomp Web Technologies (I) Pvt Ltd and Software Support atSOFTWARE Vidyut Computer Software Consultant Aurangabad MSc(CS)
416 Om Jadhav  ENTERC0MS WORKING Aurangabad BCA
417 Rahul Shelar Studying Student Aurangabad MSC(CS)
418 Sk Zoheb Inspirria Cloudtech Functional Consultant  Pune MCA at MGM'S INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT 
419 Akshay Jadhav        
420 Balkrushna Deshpande HDFC Bank Ltd works Aurangabad MSC(CS)
421 Neeraj Purwat-jain BASS- at crazy rockstars  Guitarist Aurangabad BSC(IT)
422 Tauseef Khan Study Student Aurangabad MCA at MGM'S INSTITUTE OF MANAGEMENT
423 Abhijeet Gadekar Patil  Sampada Gym Personal Trainer Aurangabad BCS
424 Shashank Mahajan Mekbrand, Career Corner,   Graphic Designer ,Graphic Designer ,  Mumbai  VESIT
425 Pankaj Pawar Saba Software India Pvt. Ltd Jr.Cloud Operational Engineer Pune MCA at P. E. S's Modern College of Engineering, Pune
426 Dhanashri Daud Deogiri College, Aurangabad. Lecturer Aurangabad MSC(CS) At Dr.BAMU
427 Bhushan More course travel tourism in pune Student Pune Former Studying the course travel tourism in pune
428 Rasika Ksheersagar KPIT WORKS PUNE BCS
429 shailesh sawant Panacea Infotech Pvt. Ltd. IT Business Analyst pune Pimpri Chinchwad College of Engineering, Pune
430 Abhijeet Kondamangal Government College of Engineering, Aurangabad MCA study Aurangabad MCA
431 Mukta Mahanor Deogiri Institute Of Engineering And Management Studies" study Aurangabad MCA
432 Shubham Kale     Aurangabad  
433 Deepak Jha Viraj Profiles Ltd. Mumbai, Maharastra quality executive Mumbai  BCS
434 Mansi Shrivastava TechMahindra Hinjewadi Associate Software Engineer pune BSC CS
435 sagar jadhav Wipro Technologies software trainee pune BSC CS
436 rahul pandit HCL Infosystems Ltd internship pune MCA, Government engneering college aurangabad
437 Rahul Jaykumar Jain        
438 shaikh moin MODEL and Emerald Honda model ahmedabad  
439 ganesh gore MphasiS Limited Splz Associate Infrastructure Engineer hadapsar BSC IT(2014)
440 prafull deshmukh SEED INFOTECH PUNE   pune MBA, Sinhgad College of Engineering
441 swapna uppal S P Software Technologies (SPSOFT),SJMMCSL HR Generalist, HR Executive pune MBA,Sinhagad institute of business administration and computer application
442 Satish Ahire egramsuvidha.com  Sales manager  aurangabad BSC IT
443 Rahul patil Axis Bank Ltd. - Loan Center works aurangabad  
444 Akshay Dhumal Patil Fleetgaurd filtrum pvt. ltd.,The Times of India,  EXICE DEPARTMENT, Journalist pune MSC Tuljaram Chaturchand College
445 santosh tupe Government College of Engineering, Aurangabad study aurangabad MCA
446 Shivprasad Tale Patil Shriramcity union Finance Ltd., hdfc bank Recovery Executive,  sengaon  
447 Mahesh Eknath Surashe CIPLA LTD. Office Administrator & Hospitality Manager. Aurangabad BCS(2012) at gyp after that MBA in MGM IOM
448 Tanvi Milind Joshi  TATA Consultancy Services Assistant software engineer Pune BCA(2016)
449 Vinay Agrawal ValuD Softwares Pvt Ltd Certified TRIRIGA developer Aurangabad
450 Mandar Mahajan ÿBadve Autocomps Pvt. Ltd. Systems Administrator Aurangabad
451 Rahul Agrawal Self Employed (Business) businessman aurangabad BSC CS
452 Parag Shripad Takalkar Groove Dance Institute Choreographer mumbai BSC CS
453 Gaurav Mantri
454 Prashant Kamble ÿshree baliram enterprises pvt. lmtÿand FareportalÿandÿIT ,ÿITSource Technologies Ltd. Pune Desktop Support Engineer, ÿSystem Engineerÿ,Engineer pune
455 Santosh Lokhande Patil Concentrix India works pune MCA,  M.I.T. College Of Engg
456 Pratik Vaykos ÿA. E. S. (Aces Engineering Solutions),  Bank Of India (Data Center) ÿOwner, Wintel Administrator L1 at pune
457 Rohan Khandelwal Global Websoft, Capgemini India C#.Net Traineeÿ, Software engineer pune BSC IT
458 Abhishek Birhade SuperStar Events Pvt. Ltd. Owner pune MCA, Padmashree Dr D Y Patil Collage of Education
459 Zeeshan Khan Homeward Residential works pune MCA pune
460 Ankur Deshpande M.C.A atÿSardar Patel Institute of Technology(SPIT), Andheri, Mumbai. study mumbai MCA
461 Sanket Patnurkar Tech Mahindra, Amdocs, Cybercity - Tower 2 Software engineer pune
462 Abhijeet Rajput Wipro Technologies trainee pune MCA
463 Rahul Mote Infinity Business Solutions owner aurangabad
464 Misha Soni Woodridge High School teacher aurangabad MCA
465 Parikshit Pathak ÿShree Malhar Enterprises.ÿAnd Shree Varad Enterprises Proprietorship,ÿOwnerÿ  Aurangabad
466 Karan Sugandhi Titan, Tata Motor Finance Limited S.O¯ Sales officer, Territory Manage pune MBA, Lotus Business School
467 Anagha Kulkarni Shipping Corporation of India, Wipro Infotech trainee mumbai MS, BITS Pilani
468 Ameya Desai Accenture Services Pvt Ltd, Pune engineer pune MIT, Kothrud, Pune
469 Darshan Ruikar study study pune MCA
470 payal jain State Street Syntel Services Pvt. Ltd., Syntel, TCS Sahyadri Park, Hinjewadi Associate, Associate, Analyst pune BCS
471 Ayesha Kazi Accenture Software Engineer mumbai Computer Science atÿThakur Institute of Management Studies and Research
472 Deepak Kakde Cognizant trainee pune
473 Vikas Nanwate Wipro Technologies, Capgemini Java Developer, Associate Consultant  pune
474 Nitin J Lipne ÿIL&FS Education and Technology Services Ltd. (IETS) aurangabad MSc Computer Science atÿDr. Babasaheb Ambedkar Marathwada University
475 Jaydeep Munde Soft Engg, Wipro Limited, Narasipur precision pvt.ltd.(N.P.PL) Software engineer,
Software engineer,
Quality Engineer
476 Sandesh Mishra pune MBA, MIT Pune, Pune University
477 Anagha Deshpande State Bank of Hyderabad works Aurangabad MCA
478 Asif shaikh at kisan tyre works jalnaÿ Jalna MSc Computer Science 
479 Dhanashree Pune MCA
483 shruti Dharmadhikari MCS study aurangabad MCS(MGM GYP)
484 Pushpa Danve MBA study aurangabad MBA
485 Apeksha Bramhankar MCS study aurangabad MCS(MGM GYP)
486 seema jadhav MCS study aurangabad MCS(MGM GYP)
487 Mayur Wankhede Total Earth Movers Pvt.ltd. Sales coordinator / Administrator Aurangabad MBA (marketing)
488 Deepak Kumar Nagorao Raut Tata Consultancy Services,Pune ITA (Storage and Backup Admin) pune MCA ,MIT College Aurangabad
489 Gaikwad sandeep Sify Technologies Limited Associate Nashik MSc(CS)
490 Ravi dhotre ÿTIBCO Software Inc., Past:ÿCloud Engine Associate Consultant Nashik MCA at GES's R.H.Sapat College Of Engineering, Management Studies And Research
491 Bhushan pawar Studying study Nashik ÿMCA at NDMVP - KBGT College of Engineering
492 Mahesh jagtap patil Rising Software Solutions Software Engineer Auraagabad MSc(CS)
493 Nikhil bhume Bicard Embedded Training Centre Worked  Ahamadnagar MCA
494 ÿ Sudarshan vetal Axis Bank Ltd,  SBI Capital Markets Limited
Relationship Manager,Marketing Executive Aurangabad MBA
495 Chetan lokhande
496 Devanand gite Business Self employed Aurangabad MSc
497  Amol chavan College Life MastiÿandÿValue Industries Limited (Videocon Group) Works Aurangabad MSc(CS)
498  Rahul ghuge Studying student Aurangabad MCA at MIT Aurangabad
499 Nilesh Jadhav Shriram Pistons & Rings Ltdÿandÿ??????? -?????? ????????? Studentÿand work Aurangabad MCA at MIT Aurangabad
500 Yogesh wahatule Bank of India Works ÿIchalkaranji MBA
501 Yogesh raundal Softenger India Pvt. Ltd , Hewlett-Packard Linux System Admin,  Pune MSc(CS)
502 Kedar andharikar Axar digital services pvt Ltd,  Past:ÿApostle Infotech Pvt.Ltd Software Developer Pune MCA at MIT Aurangabad
503 ÿ Tarun kocchar Enterprise IT Company:Infogain Works New Delhi MSc(CS)
504 Alifiya husaini Amsterdam, Netherlands BCS
505 Ganesh gawali Aurangabad BCS
506 Sharath kp Garware Polyester Limited, Past:ÿReal Team Systems Pvt. Ltd.ÿandÿReliance Money Solution Pvt Ltd Senior Executive - Marketing & Sales Kochi, India BCS
507 Mayur talwelkar Freelancer Works Aurangabad MCA at JSPM's Eniac Institute Of Computer Application, Wagholi, Pune.
508  Ankur deshpande Mumbai Studied M.C.A atÿSardar Patel Institute of Technology(SPIT), Andheri, Mumbai.
509 Ashish Rai Raptakos, Brett & Co. Ltd. works aurangabad
510 Archna Kakde ICICI Bank Deputy Manager pune
511 Pooja Mirikar Jain ÿTelstraÿ,ÿWipro Limited Subject Matter Expert (SME),andÿSubject Matter Expert (SME)ÿ mumbai
512 Sagar Bhole Affinity Express, EON IT park, KharadiÿandÿStarsun Technology Pvt. Ltd. works pune MCA, Sinhgad Institute of Management,Vadgaon,Pune
513 Vishal Aute Tech Mahindra Ltd works pune
514 Akshay chudiwal business self employed pune MBA, Vishwakarma Institute of Management
515 Rajendra Giri ÿVidharbha Konkan Gramin Bank Assistant Manager  mehkar
516 Balasaheb Nawalepatil Amdocs, Cybercity - Tower 2 Production Support Engineerÿ pune C-DAC
517 Sheetal Jadhav ÿCognizant Technology Solutions, Wipro Technologies Senior Associate at pune
518 Devendra Supe BNY Mellon India Pvt LtdÿandHCL Technologies Ltd, Pune Programmer, ÿLead Engineer pune MCS, Dr. D. Y. Patil institute pune
519 Manav Rathi Share trading atÿAurangabad, works mumbai MBA, Sheila Raheja School of Business Management ane Research
520 Mushiruddin Shaikh Wipro Limited Project Engineer pune MS, BITS Pilani
521 Shkh ImrAn ÿWipro Limited Senior Project Engineer mysore Studied Master's Degree atÿVellore Institute of Technology
522 Rohan Ratnaparkhi Studying study pune Studies Master of Computer Application(MCA) atÿPES Modern College of Engineering, Pune
523 Amol Kasliwal Jain ÿARProperties.-Real Estate, Kubervastu Real Estate Partner  pune Studied MBA Business Marketing atÿRMD Sinhgad School of Management Studies - rmdssoms, Warje, Pune
524 Shekhar Kachkure Studying study Aurangabad ÿMCA, MGM's Institute Of Management, A'bad.
525 Vinod Choudhari ÿCNC Web WorldÿandÿÿSanmol Software Solutions Sofware Developer, Software Developer aurangabad Studied MCA(Master Of Computer Application) atÿRajshri Shahu Institute of Management, AURANGABAD
526 Manisha Shejule studying study Aurangabad MCA atÿMIT Aurangabad
527 Nikunj Vk Surana Raaj Group Works
528 Kunal Garud ÿShrooms Creatives Co-Founder & CEO mumbai Symbiosis School of Media & Communication, Bengaluru
529 Walmik Gadekar aurangabad
530 Sagar Gujarathi ÿMicky's Dance & Fitness Academy Dance Instructor/Choreographer mumbai
531 Nikhil Pande Arete Technology Android Developer  nashik ÿK.K.Wagh Institute of Engineering Education & Research
532 Rushikesh Kulkarni ÿWipro LimitedÿandÿReliance Industries Limited, SATTYAM TRANSPORTS Project Engineer, ÿServer Administrator (Windows) navi mumbai Seed Infotech Ltd
533 Sagar Shinde Patil Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Limited works aurangabad SYCET Aurangabad
534 Ankita Sharma IDM Consultant atÿPersistent Systems works pune
535 Saurabh Chauhan ÿCapgemini Software Engineer pune mca,  Government College of Engineering, Aurangabad
536 Rahul Jadhav ÿSquareOne Technologies SAS Developer  mumbai
537 Priti Borade Eternus Solutions works pune MCA,Mgm's Institute of Management, Aurangabad
538 Saurabh Deore commins works pune
539 Sohail Ahmed Fight Club works bangalore
540 Aniket Jain ÿRubix108 works pune
541 Mahesh Shimpi FirstCry.comÿandÿSears Holdings India pune sinhgad institute of bussiness administration and computer applicationÿandÿSIBACA,LONAVALA
542 Darshan Ruikar pune MCA atÿCollege Life Masti
543 Satish Harde pune ÿSinhgad Institute of Business Administration & Research
544 Trupti Kamthankar Software Engineer atÿExpert Global Solutions aurangabad
545 Sagar Joshi ÿAllscripts,EON IT PARK,ÿSutherland Indiaÿ Implementation Consultant (PHP Developer),ÿImplementation Engineer Level II,  pune MCA,  MIT, Aurangabad
546 Ravi More ÿInfinite Computing Systems Sr. Web Developer mumbai CDAC, Pun
547 Kapil Deshmukh Cognizant Software Engineer CDAC ACTS PUNEÿ
548 Tanvi Niwghekar ÿHCL Infosystems Ltd Pune Former Internship pune MCA atÿMillennium institute of management
549 Rahul Thube Patil ÿHoonar Tekwurks Ab Initio Consultant  pune MCA atÿG H Raisoni College of Engineering and Management
550 Pandhari Devhade Dhoot Transmission Pvt Ltd Assistant Manager  Aurangabad
551 Hamid Deshmukh  aurangabad MSC CS
552 Chinu Sayli study study aurangabad MCA in MIT College of Engineering Aurangabad.
553 Nitish Kathar Aurangabad
554 Mandar Deshpande Self-Employed Self-Employed Aurangabad
555 Vaibhavkumar Kulkarni ÿsignature travels aurangabad Owner-operator  aurangabad
556 Namrata Narayanÿ Sonawane Edubridge carrier academy Executive Trainer pune 2016 passout
557 Rahul nikam   bodypower India Pvt Ltd Aurabgabad BCA

Sr.No. Name of the Alumni Education @GYP / Year Details
1 Sarfaraz Khan Dhofar University Assistant Professor Oman 2004 passout
2 Prashant P. Bijamwar Wipro Technologies, Northwestern Mutual, Onshore tech lead, HP Service Manager, Milwankee, WI, USA M. Tech(S/W Eng) Bits Pilani
3 Rekha Singh Atlanta(GA) MSc(CS)
4 Neha L.Kalda OWMER of School "WONDER KIDS" teacher YIWU China MSc(cs)
5 Anuradha Sulane Doing Ph.D,University of Hertfordshire Hatfield, Techaventura,Past: I-abra LTD and Amazon.co.uk (Ph. D on Human voice emotion recognition),visiting lecturer, online marketing manager Hatfield, United Kingdom Persuing Phd(University of Hertfordshire Hatfield UK)
6 Azhar Sayyed Past: Varroc Engineering Pvt. Ltd. Aurangabad, Wipro Infotech , Mustafa Sultan Enter., Desktop Support Engineer L2 IT support analyst,desktop support engineer, Tech Support Executive Oman,muscat Msc(CS)
7 Narsinh K Deshpande  Ezware Technologies Sr. Project Consultant - ERP June 20, 2015 to present · Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
8 Rushikesh Gite Tagrem Corp , TechMahindra Hinjewadi Jr. PHP Developer, software engineer Lives in Leicester, United Kingdom Master of Advance Computer Science · Leicester, United Kingdom
9 Ganesh Pingale Frankfurt, Germany BCS
10 Apurva Hiwale CompuCom - CSI Systems India Pvt. Ltd. former trainee  Boston, Massachusetts MCA
11 Neha Athawale O'Neill Junior Application Consultant   Amsterdam, Netherlands MCA at Sinhgad Institute of Management
12 Siddhant Tupe Patil Wipro Limited Network Security Swindon, Wiltshire, United Kingdom Birla Institute of Technology & Science
13 Laxman Kumar Kathmandu, Nepal BCS
14 Vrushali Kulkarni Soft-Info Services Pvt Ltd Android Developer Pardubice MCA internship from University of Pardubice,Czech Republic (2013 passout) Address: 95 Studentska, Block A,614, University of Pardubice, Pardubice, Czech republic.
15 Aishwarya Pawar The George Washington University Law School study Washington, District of Columbia Studies Master of Science in Information Systems Technology at The George Washington University (2014 paasout)
16 Priyanka Bhoi Sacred Heart University study Fairfield, Connecticut Sacred Heart University
MGM CAMPUS
N-6 CIDCO, AURANGABAD
MAHARASHTRA
431004

Phone : 0240-2473816, 6453031
Emailid : drgypccsit@yahoo.com
website : www.mgmdrgyp.org

Stay Up to Date With What's Happening

Subscribe To Our Newsletter: